Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹8.1 LQualified | ₹8.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD Sikandra Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9218678
GEM/2026/B/7440471
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD Sikandra Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav)
₹8,000
18 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218678.pdf
GEM_BID
1776143280.xlsx
OTHER
1776152287.pdf
OTHER
1776152291.pdf
OTHER
1776152293.pdf
OTHER
1776152298.pdf
OTHER
1776152302.pdf
OTHER
1776152306.pdf
OTHER
1776152310.pdf
OTHER
1776152314.pdf
OTHER
1776152331.pdf
OTHER
1776152341.pdf
OTHER
1776152374.pdf
OTHER
atc_25041658-1965-4e23-85891776153023899_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776143280.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1776152287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152302.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152306.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152331.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776152341.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1776152374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
atc_25041658-1965-4e23-85891776153023899_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].