Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC 2ND FLOOR KAMARHATI 1 GRAHAM ROAD KAMARHATI KAMARHATI KOLKATTA WEST BENGAL 700058 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700058 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 AND ABOVE |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance GR HELENCHA BAGDAH HELENCHA COLONY NORTH 24 PARAGANAS WB 743251 | HELENCHA | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | WB | 743251 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 AND ABOVE |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
The Prodhan, Kheadaha I G.P.
Kheadaha
CONSTRUCTION OF BRICK ROAD FROM SASTHI KHAN HOUSE TO KISHORE KHAN HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_903386_17
E-NIT 08/KH-I/159/APAS/25-26, DATE-12.09.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Kheadaha I G.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹3,000
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2025
25 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].