Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | - |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,588
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local
9626261
GEM/2026/B/7804234
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Abhishek Kumar Vehicles Requirement 400011,SENIOR MATERIAL MANAGER/EMU/MX, GENERAL Durationin Months STORES DEPOT, NEAR SHAKTI forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
AFA(W&S) PL, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Afa/pl)
₹39,588
10 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9626261.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784353780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].