Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 CrQualified G 132 FIRST FLOOR G BLOCK SECTOR 63 SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0038707 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹15.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.9 CrQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹15.9 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17.5 CrQualified 575 358A MUTTHIGANJ RD MUTTHIGANJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211003 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211003 | ₹17.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹17.8 CrQualified | ₹17.8 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13.5 L
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION and MAINTENANCE WORKS AND DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O and M OF 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB STATIONS UNDER ETC II MORADBAD; Substation
Switchyard
Electrical Sy..
9324494
GEM/2026/B/7535660
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION and MAIN
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION and MAINTENANCE WORKS AND DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O and M OF 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB STATIONS UNDER ETC II MORADBAD; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical Sy.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II, 220 KV Sub-Station Campus, Delhi Road, Majhola, Moradabad, Energy, Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Gyan Prakash Singh)
₹13.5 L
28 May 2026
13 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9324494.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1778665015.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778665064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1778665069.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1778665070.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1778665077.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].