Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
₹17,200
Closing Date
12 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Reserve Bank of India
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of solar photo voltaic (SPV) based 20 kWp grid interactive solar power plant at Bank’s “PARAG” colony in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
25736
RBI/AHMEDABAD/ESTATE/N/26-27/1
Two Packet Bid
Works
Tender Notice
Ahmedabad
₹17,200
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Oct 2026
28 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
SPVKWP310820263BC73EE1E10B4B2295CBE295F0416B10.PDF
application_form • 1.64 MB
SPVKWP31082026_AN.pdf
tender_documents
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].