Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LQualified Make: SPITMAAN
Model: "SPITMAAN" 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: SPITMAAN
Model: "SPITMAAN" | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 CrQualified Make: NA
Model: GS 54 3MM 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: GS 54 3MM | ₹1.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Gasket and Packings - Compressed Asbestos Fibre Jointing as per IS 2712 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9438817
GEM/2026/B/7637937
Two Packet Bid
Gasket and Packings - Compressed Asbestos Fibre Jointing as per IS 2712
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gasket and Packings - Compressed Asbestos Fibre Jointing as per IS 2712 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 28 | 15 days |
General Manager, Lakhimpur - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sampurna Nagar - Kheri)
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9438817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780921559.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_8fd932de-2714-468d-aa841780924512158_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].