Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Call Personnel; Diploma (Agri)/Any Degree
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Call Personnel L2; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Senior Manager; Any Degree with experience in team Management
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Software Developer; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Data Management Personnel; Graduate
9829891
GEM/2026/B/7981431
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Call Personnel; Diploma (Agri)/ Any De
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Call Personnel; Diploma (Agri)/Any Degree | Puthra GT Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 560001,Commissioner Ofapplicable Agriculture Seshadri Road, allowanceetc&Bangalore-560001 excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In Services-Fixed Remuneration | 30,000 | 2 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Call Personnel L2; Graduate | Puthra GT 560001,Commissioner Of Agriculture Seshadri Road | 8 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Senior Manager; Any Degree with experience in team Management | Puthra GT 560001,Commissioner Of Agriculture Seshadri Road | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Software Developer; Graduate | Puthra GT 560001,Commissioner Of Agriculture Seshadri Road | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Data Management Personnel; Graduate | Puthra GT Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 560001,Commissioner Ofapplicable Agriculture Seshadri Road, allowanceetc&Bangalore-560001 excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 100,000 | 12 days |
Director of Agriculture, Commissionerate of Agriculture, Sheshadri road , K.R Circle Bengaluru -01., (Puthra G T)
₹2.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829891.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
corrigendum_4549819.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .