Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,638Qualified Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | ₹16,638 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16,920Qualified Make: ecopy
Model: Khanna E Copy 75 GSM A4 VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Make: ecopy
Model: Khanna E Copy 75 GSM A4 | ₹16,920 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16,992Qualified Make: TRIDENT COPIER
Model: Trident Copier 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | Make: TRIDENT COPIER
Model: Trident Copier | ₹16,992 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹16,992
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
9142902
GEM/2026/B/7374562
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Uttar Pradesh; Azamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | Manoj Kumar 276001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I SIDHARIAZAMGARH | 60 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9142902.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].