Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ---- Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9143975
GEM/2026/B/7375520
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ----
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ---- Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143975.pdf
GEM_BID
1774954639.pdf
OTHER
1774954672.pdf
OTHER
1774954683.pdf
OTHER
1774954688.pdf
OTHER
1774954732.pdf
OTHER
1774954728.pdf
OTHER
1774954764.pdf
OTHER
1774954794.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774954639.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1774954672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1774954683.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1774954688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1774954732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1774954728.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774954764.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
1774954794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].