Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
E.E. ECD (D) BHIKHARIPUR, B.L.W.,VARANASI.
E.E. ECD (D) BHIKHARIPUR, B.L.W.,VARANASI.
OPERATION OF CANTEEN AT M.D. OFFICE IN VIDYUT NAGAR, BHIKHARIPUR, DISTT-VARANASI.
2026_PVVNV_1180899_1
129/ECDD(V)/2026-27
Open Tender
Hotel/ Catering
Item Rate
365 days
HYDEL COLONY, BHIKHARIPUR
Scan Copy of Prequalification Condition is enclosed in Tender Specification.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ECD(D) VARANASI
₹10,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rent of Canteen Room in Vidyut Nagar, Bhikharipur, Varanasi Having corpet area 45.465 Sqm.(489.38 Sft) | 12 | Month | 100 | ₹1,200 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.54 MB
BOQ_2220376.xls
BOQ • 0.80 MB
specificanteen.pdf
Additional Documents • 5.56 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTSVARANASI.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .