Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Exercise Books Conformingto IS5195 (Q4)
9831347
GEM/2026/B/7982728
Single Packet Bid
Exercise Books Conforming to IS 5195,Exercise Books Conforming to IS 5195
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exercise Books Conformingto IS5195 (Q4) | - | 43,200 | - |
GM(FIN), The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, Udyogamandal PO, Udyogamandal, PIN 683501,, ERNAKULAM(Dist.)KERALA,INDIA, (Fact)
₹27,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831347.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
RFQMERGED_27479321-48f0-41b0-b1be1788330642168_buyer5.factl.kochi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .