Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GIS SPARES
9826871
GEM/2026/B/7978856
Two Packet Bid
67.58.22.134.5 SWITCH LEAKAGE DETECTOR SCHNEIDER GIS,67.58.22.135.5 DISPLAY GAS LEAKAGE SCHNEIDER G
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹49 L
₹49 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 67.58.22.134.5 SWITCH LEAKAGE DETECTOR SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 2 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 2 | 67.58.22.135.5 DISPLAY GAS LEAKAGE SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 4 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 3 | 67.58.22.136.5 CONE OUTSIDE CABLE PLUG SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 5 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 4 | 67.58.22.137.5 PUSHBUTTON CLOSE U LOCK SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 10 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 5 | 67.58.22.138.5 Schneider GIS U lock pushbutton TRIP | As per tender document | 10 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 6 | 67.58.22.139.5 DRIVE MOTOR 110VDC SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 20 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 7 | 67.58.22.140.5 DRIVE MOTOR 110VDC QA1 M11 SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 10 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 8 | 67.58.22.141.5 COIL BLOCKING DISCONN TOP SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 30 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 9 | 67.58.22.142.5 SOLENOID TOP 110VDC SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 30 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 | |
| 10 | 67.58.22.143.5 COIL BLOCKING DISCONN BACK SCHNEIDER GIS | As per tender document | 30 | EA | Manesh D 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 126 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826871.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
technical_specifications_2026-08-31-16-34-37_fbd688e3e8448a4d36782e65b9dc5e30.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-16-34-38_750570ed40156a0f6f0e03c3a41daeae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e6056516-3c74-42b2-96631788340851082_CPOKR13.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .