Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | Item Categories: PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Circular Sheathedwith Flexible Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2)
9700736
GEM/2026/B/7869137
Single Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)
Banas Kantha, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Circular Sheathedwith Flexible Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2) | Barot Nishantkumar 385001,railways | 500 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9700736.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].