Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | Item Categories: Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) | - |
Tender Value
₹90,030
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Composite Office Tablesconformingto IS8126 (V2) (Q2)
9662173
GEM/2026/B/7835495
Single Packet Bid
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Composite Office Tablesconformingto IS8126 (V2) (Q2) | Paras Nath Prajapati 380019,SIGNALAND TELECOM TRAINING CENTRE, D CABIN SABARMATIAHMEDABAD, GUJARAT 380019 | 30 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9662173.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].