Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹18,786
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF Bantalab Jammu
Repairing of SOs mess kitchen at GC CRPF Sonipat HR
2026_CRPF_916973_2
B.V-7/2026-27-JKZ- CC(GCSPT)MW/NIT07
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
GC CRPFSonipat HR
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,786
8 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repairing of SO’s mess kitchen at GC CRPF Sonipat (HR) | 1 | Job | 9,39,314 | ₹9,39,314 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.31 MB
BOQ_970869.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .