Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV S/S Kosikalan UPSIDC; Sweet Drinking Water Supply; Service Provider
9186912
GEM/2026/B/7412227
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV S/S Kosikal
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV S/S Kosikalan UPSIDC; Sweet Drinking Water Supply; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Aurangabad Mathura, (Sher Singh)
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9186912.pdf
GEM_BID
1775130111.xlsx
OTHER
1775130153.pdf
OTHER
1775130157.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775130111.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775130153.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1775130157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].