Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20,907
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
JAYAPRAKASH M.J.
ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CENTRAL ZONE, KOCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
MOE5-KSMART-1142862/2026, Dismantling the Damaged Lamp post in Opposite of Vettukattil Textiles, MG road, General Electrical Work, TENDER
2026_LSGD_866716_8
MOE2-KSMART-54835/2025
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
5 days
ERNAKULAM
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹555
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1changing lamp post | |||||
| 1.001 | OD524222/2025-2026:Charges for dismantling the existing damaged lamp post from site,convey the same to corporation store with out any damage | - | each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
PG.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
FOT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
AFFDT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_1467151.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .