Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY
INSTALLATION
TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF 2-TON SINGLE GIRDER PORTABLE GANTRY CRANE Similar Category Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments
Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis)
9671280
GEM/2026/B/7843204
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF 2-TON SINGLE GIRDER PORT
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY | - | - | - |
| INSTALLATION | - | - | - |
| TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF 2-TON SINGLE GIRDER PORTABLE GANTRY CRANE Similar Category Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments | - | - | - |
| Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9671280.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788408311.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1785221237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1785221243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.11 MB
1785221254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1785221259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .