Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 Cr
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ravindra Panday
Executive Engineer WDSC P. S. Jaisalmer, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Jaisalmer, Jaisalmer
Construction of various watershed development structures in MJSA 2.2 Block Nachna
WSC2627WSOB00856
02/2026-27/651-54/23-06-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Jaisalmer
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00856-bid-96612.pdf
Bid Document • 0.70 MB
WSC2627WSOB00856-nib-96478.pdf
NIB • 1.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].