Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set | ₹30,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹30,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set | ₹30,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹33,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Mobile set | ₹33,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹35,700Qualified Make: all brands
Model: Samsung
Title: Mobile set M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: all brands
Model: Samsung
Title: Mobile set | ₹35,700 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹43,368Qualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: Samsung Galaxy M06 5G Mobile (04/128GB)
Title: Mobile set F 323 B SECTOR 11 PRATAP VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0057525 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: Samsung Galaxy M06 5G Mobile (04/128GB)
Title: Mobile set | ₹43,368 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Mobile set
9205717
GEM/2026/B/7428935
Two Packet Bid
Mobile set
Uttar Pradesh; Amroha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile set | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205717.pdf
GEM_BID
enquiry_2026-04-09-13-53-04_e869e7df40ab60f9c7bc605eee8eaf68.pdf
SPECIFICATION
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
enquiry_2026-04-09-13-53-04_e869e7df40ab60f9c7bc605eee8eaf68.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.72 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].