Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,600Qualified | ₹82,600 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dismantling and Cleaning of Vaccum filter; Buyer
9510874
GEM/2026/B/7702395
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dis
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dismantling and Cleaning of Vaccum filter; Buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510874.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782217234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1782217278.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1782217281.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1782217284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
Vacuum_c13c6161-c478-42bf-a18a1782217430714_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].