Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.4 L
EMD Value
₹58,810
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Washing contract for linen viz Bed sheet Pillow cover Mosquito Net Blanket use in hostel and curtains use for officer chamber and office at MDZTI Bhuli Dhanbad for a period of three 03 years Similar Category Laundry Services
9847597
GEM/2026/B/7997175
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Washing contract for linen viz Bed sheet Pillow cover Mosquito Net Blank
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹44 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Washing contract for linen viz Bed sheet Pillow cover Mosquito Net Blanket use in hostel and curtains use for officer chamber and office at MDZTI Bhuli Dhanbad for a period of three 03 years Similar Category Laundry Services | Dhiraj Ch Kalita 713301,DRM Building Asansol | 1 | - |
FA & CAO, EASTERN RAILWAY,HQ,KOLKATA, (Fa And Cao/er/kolkata)
₹58,810
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788514544.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788510775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.34 MB
1788510781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788510804.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788510895.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788510936.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788511044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.24 MB
1788511055.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788511089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788511141.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.34 MB
TENDERDOC_c945e53d-e3b3-4d3d-ad521788516408417_principalmdztibhuliasners.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].