Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters (Intravascular Catheters - Sterile and Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 10555 (Part 5) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9838883
GEM/2026/B/7989493
Two Packet Bid
Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters (Intravascular Catheters - Sterile and Single Use) Conforming to I
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters (Intravascular Catheters - Sterile and Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 10555 (Part 5) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ashish Kumar Muley 382330,EMRIGREEN HEALTH SERVICES, Naroda-Kathwada Road, Naroda, Ahmedabad, Pin | 2,400 | 180 days |
EMRI GREEN HEALTH SERVICES, EMRI GREEN HEALTH SERVICES. 108 Emergency Management Centre,Naroda- Kathwada Road, Naroda,,, Ahmedabad 382 330, Gujarat, India, (Emri Green Health Services)
₹18,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
GSPP24_SIF_07e63dc6-3519-4b04-8ceb1788350395685_gvkguj1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .