Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹3.3 LQualified LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹3.3 LQualified 3 235 VISHAL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226030 UDYAM UP 50 0000345 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226030 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹3.3 LQualified | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹3.3 LQualified 32 NH 24 AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9255799
GEM/2026/B/7473935
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 327767.19 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Sanjay Kumar Gupta Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 10 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687781734976.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9255799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777024742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1777024748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].