Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95,580Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an | ₹95,580 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an
Vaccum Filter Size 20Fitx10Fit Removing of SS Screen Lumpsum refitting of SS Screen Hydraulic Testin
9528463
GEM/2026/B/7718086
Two Packet Bid
Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw a
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vaccum Filter Size 16fitx8fit Removing of SS Screen divisional Strips Lumpsum binding Strip Screw an | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 1 | 365 days | |
| Vaccum Filter Size 20Fitx10Fit Removing of SS Screen Lumpsum refitting of SS Screen Hydraulic Testin | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 1 | 365 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528463.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
repairvaccumwork_2026-06-27-15-24-21_520c32379e58a4a874f894cbaca4ad57.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
repairvaccumwork_2026-06-27-15-25-35_bba722e2a62140e15854b32d4bad0924.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782554568.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
recterm_95d32da0-d78e-418f-b2fd1782555101186_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].