Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KHALSA COMPUTER SOLUTION L1 | THE DSP CO-OP L/C SOCIETY LTD. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Xerox B215 Cartridge power unit | 1 | each | 1,490 ₹1,490 Lowest | 1,550 ₹1,550 |
| 2.00 | Xerox B215 Cartridge drum unit | 1 | each | 1,490 ₹1,490 Lowest | 1,550 ₹1,550 |
| 3.00 | USB Keyboard(Dell/Fingres/HP) | 1 | each | 700 ₹700 Lowest | 780 ₹780 |
| 4.00 | USB Mouse(Dell/Fingres/HP) | 1 | each | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 530 ₹530 |
| 5.00 | Wireless mouse (Dell/Fingres) | 1 | each | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 650 ₹650 |
| 6.00 | Wireless keyboard & mouse combo mouse (Dell/Fingres) | 1 | each | 1,500 ₹1,500 Lowest | 1,560 ₹1,560 |
| 7.00 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)32GB | 1 | each | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 850 ₹850 |
| 8.00 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)64GB | 1 | each | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,150 ₹1,150 |
| 9.00 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)128GB | 1 | each | 1,850 ₹1,850 Lowest | 1,900 ₹1,900 |
| 10.00 | Desktop Power cable(1.5Mtr) | 1 | each | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 180 ₹180 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Engineer, M.C, Rohtak
Executive Engineer, M.C, Rohtak
Regarding rate contract for repair, maintenance and purchase of related items of computers, printers and other equipment kept in various offices of Municipal Corporation Rohtak.
2026_HRY_536881_1
MCR/RateContract/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
730 days
Rohtak
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹40,000
12 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Xerox B215 Cartridge power unit | 1 | each | - | - |
| 2 | Xerox B215 Cartridge drum unit | 1 | each | - | - |
| 3 | USB Keyboard(Dell/Fingres/HP) | 1 | each | - | - |
| 4 | USB Mouse(Dell/Fingres/HP) | 1 | each | - | - |
| 5 | Wireless mouse (Dell/Fingres) | 1 | each | - | - |
| 6 | Wireless keyboard & mouse combo mouse (Dell/Fingres) | 1 | each | - | - |
| 7 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)32GB | 1 | each | - | - |
| 8 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)64GB | 1 | each | - | - |
| 9 | Pendrives(HP/Sandisk)128GB | 1 | each | - | - |
| 10 | Desktop Power cable(1.5Mtr) | 1 | each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_616631.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].