Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,154
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Providing, Making and fixing 25 Feet 3 Storey Decorative Bird House Tower in Multi Colour approved design incl. labour etc. as directed by Engg. Incharge at seniour citizen park behind suryam green at ramol hathijan ward.
340302
EZ 03/14-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹600
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹4,154
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 14 03-Bird House.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].