Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.1 L
EMD Value
₹78,260
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
SUMIT MALIK
Municipal Corporation Ambala
Providing and laying of RCC Pipe from Opp. Shop Shri Jugal Kishor Pan towards Shop of Tagore Painter and Makkar Dairy towards B.R Property in Ward no. 08, Municipal Corporation Ambala City. (Recall)
2026_HRY_545108_1
2026B8D27147 BC99 426B 9239 5959DE3894A9282ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Ambala City
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹78,260
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying of RCC Pipe from Opp. Shop Shri Jugal Kishor Pan towards Shop of Tagore Painter and Makkar Dairy towards B.R Property in Ward no. 08, Municipal Corporation Ambala City. | 1 | Nos | 39,13,238 | ₹39,13,238 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_624666.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].