Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT MIRAJ IRD
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT SOLAPUR
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT AKOLA IRD Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9823866
GEM/2026/B/7976329
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT MIRAJ IRD,Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICL
Maharashtra; Solapur, Maharashtra; Akola
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT MIRAJ IRD | Sarthak Dilip Lad 416303,HPCL, MIRAJIRD (HAZARWADI),A/P:BHILWADIRAILWAYSTATION, TALUKAPALUS, DIST:Sangli-416303 | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT SOLAPUR | Pulkit Rana 413255,HPCL Solapur Terminal Near Pakni Railway Station Pakni Solapur Solapur-413255 | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF VEHICLE AT AKOLA IRD Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Ashutosh Rai 444109,HPCLAKOLA NEW IRD AT GAIGAON RLY, P.O VIDYUTNAGAR PARAS, TALUKA BALAPUR, DIST;AKOLA-444109 | 1 | - |
MANAGER, LOCATION MENTIONED SCHEDULE WISE, (Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788391589.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788154950.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788154975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.71 MB
1788155178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788156743.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.33 MB
1788156885.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1788156896.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.81 MB
1788156910.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788156995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788391749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.31 MB
GEMSLA_47e5e25d-e295-4017-b8451788391949991_buyer22.hpcl.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .