Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified NORTH EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 INDIA UDYAM DL 05 0012115 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified 1076 NADAN TALPURA NEW GALLA MANDI ROAD JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 UDYAM UP 39 0017816 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified A 6 GANGA NAGAR MAWANA ROAD MEERUT DEEPAK YADAV 761 2 COZEY COLONY GANGA NAGAR MEERUT 904 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio; 2023; 25
000-50
000 kms; A/C; 24
9519190
GEM/2026/B/7709871
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio; 2023; 25,000-50,0
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio; 2023; 25 | - | - | - |
| 000-50 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9519190.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782812026.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1782812028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1782812030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
scope_dcfd3c9a-735f-4ae4-ab611782812085333_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].