Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹77,123
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Navneet nautiyal manager tech
58 37 balbir road dehradun
Rectification works on 6 lane access controlled highway from design Chainage 0.000 Ganeshpur to design chainage 8.130 near Mohand of Ganeshpur Dehradun section of NH 72A Pkg 1 in the state of Uttar Pradesh second call
2026_NHAI_289410_1
NHAI/RO UKD/PIU VV/2026-27/01
Limited
Civil Works - Highways
Item Rate
90 days
Dehradun
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
NHAI RO Dehradun
₹77,123
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Name of the work: Rectification works on 6 lane access controlled highway from design Chainage 0+000 (Ganeshpur) to design chainage 8+130 (near Mohand) of Ganeshpur-Dehradun section of NH-72A (Pkg-1) in the state of Uttar Pradesh-Second Call
Time Period: - 03 Months
Bill of Quantities (To be filed separately in Financial Bid only)
Sr.No. Item Road Chainage Unit Qty. Rate Total Amount
Total Amount including Labour cess (Exclusive GST) 38,56,140
Grand total BOQ Amount Including labour cess = Rs. 38,56,140/-
Option % In figure % In words
Percentage below on Estimated Cost put to Tender
Percentage above on Estimated Cost put to Tender
At par of estimated cost put to Tender
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQsecondcall.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
RFPsecondcall.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .