Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28,090Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹28,090 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹28,738Qualified | ₹28,738 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹46,360
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9363253
GEM/2026/B/7570522
Two Packet Bid
Acetazolamide 250mg Tab,Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab,Bisoprolol 5mg Tab,Carbimazole 5 Mg Tab,Chloro
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acetazolamide 250mg Tab | 700 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab | 300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Bisoprolol 5mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Carbimazole 5 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Chloroquine Phosphate 250 Mg | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Chlorthalidone 12 point 5 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Cilostazol 50mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Clomipramine 25 Mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Clozapine 100 Mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Cyproheptadine 4 Mg Tab | 3,900 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9363253.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_re_19_ec_2026-05-21-17-24-33_cd9e9aa9cee113a39da45bf74dd06fd9.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-21-17-24-33_b6b695c7ac1d64becb6d9bf1fffc9f39.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].