Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - CANINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES AT IIM UDAIPUR Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service
9839008
GEM/2026/B/7989599
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CANINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES AT IIM UDAIPUR
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CANINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES AT IIM UDAIPUR Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service | Indraj Kumar 313001,INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR BALICHA UDAIPUR | 1 | - |
The Director, Iim Udaipur, Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of Management (IIM), Ministry of Education, (The Director)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839008.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788351710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788352270.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788351112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788351117.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788351120.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788351224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788351601.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .