Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,865Qualified 4 57 VIRAM KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0009738 09CWVPP7265D1ZR B R B | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹99,865 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1 LQualified H NO 2663 GYATRI PURAM PATEL PURAM SEC 1 GOMTI NAGAR VISTAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0041200 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified SHISHWA JHILAHI SHISHWA JHILAHI MANKAPUR GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271302 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271302 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System
9318046
GEM/2026/B/7529680
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System | Nishant Prabhakar 226003,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II 132 KV GIS SUB STATION MEHTAB BAGH LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Executive, Engineer Electricity Transmission Division-I, UP Power Transmission Corporation Ltd Room no 119, Pareshan Bhawan Vibhuti Khand-II Gomtinagar Lucknow 226010, (Alok Anand)
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
13 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9318046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778573173.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778574133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].