Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹30.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.3 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 percent amount recd |
| 2 | H1₹31.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.1 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 percent amount recd |
| 3 | H1₹31.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.5 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 percent amount recd |
| 4 | H1₹31.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.9 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 percent amount not recd so rejected |
| 5 | H1₹31.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.9 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 percent amount not recd so rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHAKAL EARTHMOVERS PRIVATE LIMITED H5 | MS/ MARUTI CONSTRUCTION H6 | JEETENDRA SHARMA H27 | Raja Vishwakarma H18 | RAMDAS CHATAP H22 | MANISH SHARMA H26 | jaishanker prasad dwivedi H33 | MOOL CHAND H7 | Rajesh Kumar Singh H9 | JITENDRA MANIK H21 | Sushma Tambe H15 | MOHENDRA HURMADE H11 | Nilesh Kumar Suryawanshi H29 | minati bhunia H31 | KRISHNA KUMARI SHARMA H12 | HARSHRAJ MEENA H16 | Krity Karn H14 | Shubham Singh Thakur H8 | ASHA PARASHAR H13 | DEEPESH SHAH H2 | AMAN PARASHAR H13 | ANSHU GAUTAM H13 | HARISHANKAR H4 | JITENDRA NIMJE H24 | shubham kaushik H28 | RISHABH YADAV H1 | AMBIKA KUSHWAHA H17 | KALPITMISHRA H34 | DIKSHA GAUTAM H10 | GARIMA SINGH KAND H20 | SHRITAMA BHUNIA H25 | DEVENDRA GAUTAM H13 | PRAGYA H32 | sanjay tiwari H30 | RITA YADAV H3 | NEELAM DUBEY H26 | SANDIP H19 | HEMRAJ KUSHWAHA H23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE MIG (3BHK) AND LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | LIG Block B1-205 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 31,90,500 ₹31,90,500 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30,90,000 ₹30,90,000 | - | - | - | - | 30,00,500 ₹30,00,500 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | LIG Block B1-207 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 31,00,000 ₹31,00,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30,40,000 ₹30,40,000 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30,90,000 ₹30,90,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31,90,000 ₹31,90,000 | - |
| 1.03 | LIG Block B1-306 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | LIG Block B1-307 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | LIG Block B1-402 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32,11,150 ₹32,11,150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31,00,000 ₹31,00,000 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.06 | LIG Block B1-405 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.07 | LIG Block B1-406 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.08 | LIG Block B1-407 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.09 | LIG Block B1-502 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.2 Cr
Closing Date
5 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
III FLOOR ISBT BUS STAND HOSHANGABAD ROAD BHOPAL
FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE MIG (3BHK) AND LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA
2025_UAD_460215_1
07/HFA/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
30 days
BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹10.0 L
Yes
₹3.2 Cr
Yes
14 Aug 2026
4 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
4 Nov 2025
5 Dec 2025
4 Nov 2025
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE MIG (3BHK) AND LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | |||||
| 1.01 | LIG Block B1-205 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.02 | LIG Block B1-207 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.03 | LIG Block B1-306 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.04 | LIG Block B1-307 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.05 | LIG Block B1-402 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.06 | LIG Block B1-405 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.07 | LIG Block B1-406 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.08 | LIG Block B1-407 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.09 | LIG Block B1-502 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.18 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
FormFormateHFA_LIG2BHK_Final.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
vacantlist.pdf
Other Document • 0.41 MB
FormFormateHFA_MIG3BHK_Final.pdf
Other Document • 0.24 MB
BOQ_541245.xls
BOQ • 0.77 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].