Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,864Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 10 3 32 9 27 ABOVE DENA BANK SANBAY NETWORKS PVT LTD 10 3 32 9 27 10 3 32 9 A EAST MARREDPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500026 UDYAM AP 10 0011641 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500026 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹70,864 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹70,880Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 30 6 41 30 6 41 PREMASAMAJAM ROAD DABAGARDENS DABAGARDENS VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY ANDHRA PRADESH 530020 UDYAM AP 10 0003389 37AADFA6911D2ZT R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹70,880 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹73,728Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 47 11 6 19 3RD FLOOR ESWARAPALACE DWARAKANAGAR 1ST LANE DWARAKANAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530016 UDYAM AP 03 0000458 36AAACL3798F1ZB B 37AAACL3798F1Z9 R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹73,728 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9125002
GEM/2026/B/7359329
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Andhra Pradesh; Visakhapatanam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Ketan Rajendra Patil 530004,Officeofthe Sr. Divisional Mechanical Engineer, DR Mofficecomplex Dondaparthy, Visakhapatanam - 530004 | 16 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 Mar 2026
15 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9125002.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].