Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹27,237
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - As per Tender Document; As per Tender Document; PACKAGE- 5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
filters
membranes
All..
9843919
GEM/2026/B/7993932
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - As per Ten
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - As per Tender Document; As per Tender Document; PACKAGE- 5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| filters | - | - | - |
| membranes | - | - | - |
| All.. | - | - | - |
AGM (E-E), Aai Rhq Nr, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India ,RHQ NR - Rangpuri, Ministry of Civil, Aviation, (Airports Authority Of India, New Delhi)
₹27,237
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843919.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788432309.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788432373.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.99 MB
TenderDOC_c2ddfa41-b272-4f6e-ba8c1788432794270_SrMgr_EE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].