Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
ADMINISTRATOR
ADMINISTRATOR KATWA MUNICIPALITY
Clerical assistant and cleaning staff have been sanctioned for engagement or outsourced basis under 15th Finance XV FC Commission at Urban Health and Wellness Centre UH WC
2026_MAD_1039775_1
WBMAD 12 (DEV/15TH FINN( UH WC) / K M) 2026-2027
Open Tender
Computer- Manpower
Item Wise
210 days
Urban Health and Wellness Centre UH WC at Katwa M
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | For Urban Health & Welness Center (UH & WC) Clerical Assistant | 6 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹60,000 |
| 2 | Cleaning Staff | 6 | Nos | 5,000 | ₹30,000 |
| 3 | For Urban Polyclinics Clerical Assistant | 2 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹20,000 |
| 4 | Cleaning Staff | 2 | Nos | 5,000 | ₹10,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_2553551.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].