Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹96,000Accepted-AOC 000 VILLAGE NANDAULI AURAS ROAD NADAOLI UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209871 UDYAM UP 74 0043398 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209871 | ₹96,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC AWARDED |
| 2 | 2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER RATE |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPDT SUB JAIL MAIHAR
SUPDT SUB JAIL MAIHAR
MEDICINE SUPPLY SUB JAIL MAIHAR
2026_DGPCS_473777_2
KRAMAK/41/NIRWAH/2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
SUB JAIL MAIHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹6,000
26 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
MEDICINE
o"kZ 2026&27 esa yxus okyh ,slh nokbZ;kWa tks vf/kd`r laLFkkvksa ls izkIr ugha gksrh gS dh fpfdRldksa ds ijke'kZ vuqlkj [kjhnh czk.MsM nokbZ;kWa & 01 yk[k tsusfjd nokbZ;kWa & 50 gtkj fofHkUu izdkj dh tkWap & 50 gtkj
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.57 MB
DOCUMENTS.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.57 MB
BOQ_572549.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
docs.pdf
PDF • 4.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].