Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Hiring of inspection vehicle Mahindra Bolero Jeep for local run and visiting sites for Light Machinery and E/M SubDivision Dhar.
2026_WRD_483454_1
2026_WRD_483454
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
365 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
29 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
HIRING OF INSPECTION VEHICLE MAHINDRA BOLERO JEEP FOR LOCAL RUN AND VISITING SITES FOR LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M SUB DIVISION DHAR.
HIRING OF INSPECTION VEHICLE MAHINDRA BOLERO JEEP FOR LOCAL RUN AND VISITING SITES FOR LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M SUB DIVISION DHAR.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
tenderdoc483454.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.71 MB
BOQ_576242.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].