Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-AOC KALAPATHAR PUNCH PURULIA | PURULIA | PURULIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC rejected |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,800
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO Puncha
Puncha,Purulia
Instalation of solar highmust near Bhuinya para Kali Mandir Booth No 117.
2025_DM_920459_7
WB/Pun/BDO/NIeT-19/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Puncha
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,800
2 Sept 2026
11 Oct 2025
27 Oct 2025
11 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
11 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].