Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified 16F 1K NEW MARKET BAMRAULI NEAR BAMRAULI RAILWAY STATION ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211012 UDYAM UP 03 0004175 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211012 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.1 LQualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹2.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation; Substation; Service Provider
9025442
GEM/2026/B/7273944
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation; Substa
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity 765 KV Transmission Division Unnao, (Anup Kumar Dixit)
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9025442.pdf
GEM_BID
1771670120.xlsx
OTHER
1771670161.pdf
OTHER
1771670198.pdf
OTHER
PQR_053ed69b-7046-42c4-81f71771670427087_765_con.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771670120.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1771670161.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1771670198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
PQR_053ed69b-7046-42c4-81f71771670427087_765_con.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].