Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Xen Fatehgarh Sahib Sirhind Division
Executive Engineer Fatehgarh Sahib Canal and Ground Water Division WRD Punjab Sirhind Near adampur 140406
Leasing Out Non-Functional Banur Rest House
2026_WR_168448_2
08/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
2555 days
Near Banur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹12,500
Yes
16 Sept 2026
27 May 2026
16 Sept 2026
27 May 2026
16 Sept 2026
27 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fixed Price for leasing of Non Functional Rest House | - | Lum sum / year | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_344035.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Corrigendum13.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum11.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum11.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Corrigendum9.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Corrigendum9.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Corrigendum8.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum8.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum7.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum7.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum6.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum6.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].