Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹97.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
120 days
Expenditure
Revenue
Above/Below/Par
NOIDA SNT
2 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
Refer to the Bid Document
Refer to the Bid Document
1 condition
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of S&D (Service and Diagnostic) System of M/s Efftronics Systems Pvt. Ltd. installed in CTP-14 Section (DERN-REJN) under jurisdiction of DFCCIL/Noida for a period of 36 months.
CGM-NDA-CAMC-SD-26~WDFC
CGM-NDA-CAMC-SD-26
Single
Works - General
36 Months
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
₹11,800
₹1.9 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
2 items across 1 schedule
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | 97,24,768.08 | ||
| Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of S&D (Service and Diagnostic) System of M/s Efftronics Systems Pvt. Ltd. installed in CTP-14 Section (DERN-REJN) under jurisdiction of DFCCIL/Noida for a period of 36 months. | — | — | — | 97,24,768.08 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
FinalTenderDocforupload.pdf
ATTACHMENT
GCC2022.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].