Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,352Admitted-Finance | ₹2,352 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹71,187.96Admitted-Finance | ₹71,187.96 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OUTSET SERVICES L1 | star waste management and services L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00: | |||||
| 1.00 | High Skilled | 1 | Per Day | 683 ₹683 Lowest | 20,667.79 ₹20,667.79 |
| 2.00 | Skilled | 1 | Per Day | 617 ₹617 Lowest | 18,664.98 ₹18,664.98 |
| 3.00 | Semi Skilled | 1 | Per Day | 546 ₹546 Lowest | 16,541.38 ₹16,541.38 |
| 4.00 | Unskilled | 1 | Per Day | 506 ₹506 Lowest | 15,313.81 ₹15,313.81 |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
To make available manpower highly skilled skilled semi skilled unskilled for various works as per the requirement from time to time Council Chhanera New Harsud
2026_UAD_519421_1
E Tender/1233/2026 Dated 03-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹50,000
17 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | : | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | High Skilled | - | Per Day | 1 | - |
| 2 | Skilled | - | Per Day | 1 | - |
| 3 | Semi Skilled | - | Per Day | 1 | - |
| 4 | Unskilled | - | Per Day | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tenderdocumentmainpower.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.68 MB
BOQ_625791.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Shartemainpower.PDF
Additional Documents • 1.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].