Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.5 LQualified BASANT NAGAR BHARUA SUMERPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210507 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210507 | ₹41.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44.5 LQualified PATEL NAGAR NEAR SP OFFICE JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹44.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹46.5 LQualified | ₹46.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,500
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation
Augmentation works of 11 KV DTs under Business Plan 2026-27 against Tender no 20 2026-27; As per BOQ
9344072
GEM/2026/B/7553317
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹43 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation | - | - | - |
| Augmentation works of 11 KV DTs under Business Plan 2026-27 against Tender no 20 2026-27; As per BOQ | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Indira Nagar, Banda 210001, Uttar Pradesh, (Ravikant)
₹42,500
13 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9344072.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779089981.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779089997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1779090007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
1779090010.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
1779090016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].