Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9836794
GEM/2026/B/7987601
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation,Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1)
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7.5 L
₹30 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | S Abdul Nabi Rasool 518002,OPP GOVT POLYTECHNIC FOR MINIORTY BTHANDRAPADU KURNOOL 518007 | 2 | 90 days |
| Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | S Abdul Nabi Rasool 518002,OPP GOVT POLYTECHNIC FOR MINIORTY BTHANDRAPADU KURNOOL 518007 | 1 | 90 days |
Principal, GOVT ITI FOR GIRLS KURNOOL, Labour Employment Training and Factories Department Andhra Pradesh, N/A,, (Prinicipal Goverment Iti For Girls, Kurnool)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836794.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4548552.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .