Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 1 | ₹13,250 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ALGHA GLOBAL REFRACTORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹1.4 L |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Fire Cement (ACCOSET 50)
Castable Refractory (FIRE CRETE SUPER ACE)
9479025
GEM/2026/B/7673927
Two Packet Bid
Fire Cement (ACCOSET 50),Castable Refractory (FIRE CRETE SUPER ACE)
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Cement (ACCOSET 50) | Rahul Prakash Yadav Refractory 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sathiaon (FIRECRETESUPER) | 625 | 5000 days | - |
| Castable Refractory (FIRE CRETE SUPER ACE) | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sathiaon | 5,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479025.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_2026-06-17-10-35-45_24740641de72cb9d35219661cd083d78.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
tandc_2026-06-17-10-37-34_3eb10adeec1069d45b082fc6075e4d96.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1781673297.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
tandc_c0b41b58-2bc4-4596-8daa1781673387984_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].