Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LQualified | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.6 LQualified | ₹19.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500; Local 24*7
9219260
GEM/2026/B/7440995
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Chitrakoot
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500; Local 24*7 | ATULKUMAR Vehicles Requirement 210205,Officeofthe Superintending Engineer Durationin Months SINGH Electricity Distribution Circle, forwhichserviceis Dwarikapuri Purani Bazar Karwi required Chitrakoot | 4 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, In front of Nagar Palika Dwarikapuri Purani Bazar Karwi Chitrakoot, (Ram Kailash Yadav)
₹20,000
2 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9219260.pdf
GEM_BID
1776169685.xlsx
OTHER
1776169794.pdf
OTHER
ATC04_0c57d471-2c86-42cb-a89e1776171095200_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
OTHER
Sow_04_1081a5d6-44af-4d4e-9e871776171002958_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776169685.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776169794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
ATC04_0c57d471-2c86-42cb-a89e1776171095200_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
Sow_04_1081a5d6-44af-4d4e-9e871776171002958_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].