Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹21.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.9 LRejected-Finance 00 CHAH KATHAUTI CHAH KATHAUTI MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹24.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹24.9 LRejected-Finance RAJGROUND JHARIA AMTAL JHARIA DHANBAD | ₹24.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹24.9 L
EMD Value
₹49,740
Closing Date
29 Aug 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Municipal Commissioner
DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD
Construction of RCC Drain in indra nagar from firoz house to outlet via saddam house and modi dukan and Different Location in ward no. 45 under DMC Dhanbad.
2025_UDD_103971_41
DMC/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,740
9 Apr 2026
19 Aug 2025
30 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
29 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_139799.pdf
finsummary_139799.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.80 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 16.80 MB
Technical20202526Drain.pdf
Tender Documents • 17.13 MB
BOQ_139799.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].